SiiPo Mestaruusmaastot 28.9.2016 Ahmon urheilualue


TULOKSET

T7 1km

  1. Mimosa Karjalainen        5.12
  2. Ada Penttinen                  5.58
  3. Viivi Hyvärinen               6.28
  4. Mette Korhonen              7.36

P7 1km
  
  1. Henry Kraft                    4.50
  2. Leevi Kinnunen             5.08
  3. Olavi Meis                     5.48
  4. Roope Laukkanen          5.52
  5. Sisu Kaikkonen              6.25 

T8 1km

  1. Aino Pitkänen                5.20 

P8 1 km

  1. Paavo Laasanen             4.39
  2. Veeti Hyvärinen             5.11
  3. Olavi Juvonen                5.28

T9 1km

  1. Minja Korhonen             4.26
  2. Iiris Airaksinen              4.46
  3. Anni Törrönen               5.01
  4. Oosa Thure                    6.15

P9 1km

  1. Lauri Juvonen               4.30
  2. Eeti Soininen                4.53


T10 1km

  1. Minttu Lehtonen        4.51


P10 1km

  1. Samu Miettinen        4.05
  2. Juho Ojala                4.29
     Kaapo Korhonen       DNS
     Alex Kraft                 DNS
     Artturi Rautio            DNS


T11 1,8km

  1. Pinja Laasanen        7.22
  2. Netta Korhonen       8.14
  3. Piitu Soininen          8.41
     Evelina Sairanen       DNF

P11 1,8km

  1. Veeti Paavola            8.16
  2. Tuomas Meis            8.34

P12 1,8km

  1. Riku Tenhunen        10.42

T12 1,8km

  1. Tilda Korhonen        7.29

T13 1,8km

  1. Inga Holappa            7.45

P13 1,8km

  1. Kasperi Soranta        10.42


T14 1,8km

  1. Vera Nylander          6.57
  2. Aliina Mäkinen        7.25
  3. Jenni Takkunen        7.30
  4. Tessa Tiihonen         7.53
  5. Vilma Meis              8.26

P15 1,8km

  1. Ville Korhonen        6.58

T15 1,8km

  1. Saara Porthan          7.43

N 3,6km

  1. Tanja Korhonen        17.19

SiiPo Mestaruusmaastot 23.9.2015 Ahmon urheilualue


TULOKSET

T7 1km

  1. Milja Leskinen        5.23
  2. Mimosa Karjalainen        5.31
  3. Anna Kinnunen        7.05

P7 1km
  
  1. Paavo Laasanen        5.03
  2. Veeti Hyvärinen        5.07
  3. Henry Kraft        5.09
  4. Samu Hirvonen        5.20    
  5. Olavi Juvonen        5.22
  6. Olavi Meis            6.35 

T8 1km

  1. Minja Korhonen        4.49 
  2. Nea Puumalainen        6.07
  3. Tuija Koponen        6.45 

P8 1 km

  1. Lucas Kraft        4.20
  2. Lauri Juvonen        4.35
  3. Tiitus Lehtoranta        4.42
  4. Eeli Häikiö        4.44
  5. Santtu Pitko        4.53
  6. Eeti Soininen        5.06

T9 1km

  1. Elli Savolainen        5.37

P9 1km

  1. Samu Miettinen        4.16
  2. Alex Kraft            4.24
  3. Juho Ojala            4.35
  4. Kaapo Korhonen        4.36
  5. Artturi Rautio        4.52
  6. Aapeli Lastikka        6.20

T10 1km

  1. Pinja Laasanen        4.18
  2. Netta Korhonen        4.39
  3. Heidi Huttunen        4.48
  4. Piitu Soininen        4.54
  5. Eveliina Sairanen        DNS

P10 1km

  1. Veeti Paavola        4.21
  2. Valtteri Holopainen    4.34
  3. Tuomas Meis        5.06

T11 1,8km

  1. Tilda Korhonen        8.22

P11 1,8km

  1. Tomas Kuisma        8.24

P12 1,8km

  1. Taavi Miettinen        7.46
  2. Tuisku Miettinen        7.56

T13 1,8km

  1. Vera Nylander        7.17
  2. Jenni Takkunen        7.36
  3. Vilma Meis            7.57
  4. Ellinoora Tolvanen        8.01
  5. Tessa Tiihonen        8.26

P13 1,8km

  1. Tomi Lyytikäinen        6.38

T14 1,8km

  1. Saara Porthan        8.11

P14 1,8km

  1. Viljami Miettinen        6.35

M 3,6km

  1. Sam Korhonen        16.03
  2. Jari Meis            16.34
  3. Toni Juvonen        18.05
 

SiiPo Maastot 24.9.2014 Ahmon urheilualue


TULOKSET

T7 1km

  1. Minja Korhonen       5.13
  2. Iiris Airaksinen         5.34
  3. Saimi Miettinen        6.46
  4. Oosa Thure             9.16


P7 1km
 
  1. Eeli Häikiö              5.12
  2. Lauri Juvonen         5.14
  3. Eeti Soininen          5.20
  4. Tuukka Suomela     6.16
  5. Henry Kraft            DNS
  6. Lucas Kraft            DNS


T8 1km

  1.Elli Savolainen        6.19


P8 1km

  1. Samu Miettinen        4.34
  2. Juho Ojala               4.39
  3. Kaapo Korhonen       4.44
  4. Alex Kraft                DNS


T9 1km
  
  1. Pinja Laasanen        4.42
  2. Piitu Soininen          5.06
  3. Eveliina Sairanen     5.11
  4. Netta Korhonen       5.27    


P9 1 km
  
  1. Jasper Suomela        4.43
  2. Veeti Paavola           4.50
  3. Tuomas Meis           5.10    


T10 1km
  
  1. Tilda Korhonen        4.44
  2. Iina Savolainen        4.52


P10 1km
  
  1. Tomas Kuisma         4.47 
  2. Eemi Naumanen       4.54
  3. Riku Tenhunen         5.02
  4. Otso Thure               8.30


P11 1,8km

  1. Taavi Miettinen        8.42
  2. Tuisku Miettinen       9.00


T12 1,8km

  1. Jenni Takkunen         6.57
  2. Tessa Tiihonen          8.22
  3. Ellinoora Tolvanen     9.05
  4. Vilma Meis                9.39


P13 1,8km
 
  1. Viljami Miettinen        7.16
  2. Veikko Herola            7.19
  3. Miro Tuppurainen       7.48
  4. Eeti Kyllönen              8.04
  5. Lasse Niemelä            8.10
  6. Ville Korhonen            DNS


T13 1,8km

  1. Saara Porthan             8.01
  2. Tuuli Metsärinne          8.23


M 3,5km
  
  1. Markus Häikiö               14.41
  2. Hannu-Pekka Vehmas    15.14


 

Siipo Maastot 25.9.2013 Ahmon urheilualue

TULOKSET

T7 1km

  1. Elli Savolainen                    6.31

P7 1km
 
  1. Alex Kraft                         4.39
  2. Samu Miettinen                 4.45
  3. Kaapo Korhonen                5.04
  4. Lucas Kraft                       5.26
  5. Eeli Häikiö                         5.27
  6. Jesse Räsänen                   5.44
  7. Nooa Toivanen                  5.58
  8. Eeti Soininen                     6.04
  9. Henry Kraft                       9.38

T8 1km

  1. Pinja Laasanen                    5.01
  2. Eveliina Sairanen                  5.16

P8 1 km

  1. Veeti Paavola                      5.03
  2. Jani Sirviö                           5.21
  3. Jasper Nousiainen                5.22

T9 1km

  1. Tilda Korhonen                   4.45
  2. Iina Savolainen                    4.46

P10 1km

  1. Tuisku Miettinen                 5.18
  2. Juho Sirviö                         6.21

T11 1,8km

  1. Jenni Takkunen                    7.56
  2. Tessa Tiihonen                     8.34
  3. Ellinoora Tolvanen                 8.51

P12 1,8km

  1. Miro Tuppurainen                  7.48
  2. Ville Korhonen                      7.54
  3. Viljami Miettinen                    8.24
  4. Eeti Kyllönen                        8.56

T12 1,8km

  1. Saara Porthan                      7.50
  2. Julia Siimento                       7.59
  3. Tuuli Metsärinne                   8.49

T13 1,8km

  1. Hannele Rautiainen                 7.44

N17 3,5km

  1. Satu Kähkönen                      16.59

M 3,5km

  1. Hannu-Pekka Vehmas              14.11
  2. Markus Häikiö                          14.22
  3. Riku Kähkönen                        17.15
  4. Risto Toivanen                        17.53
  5. Mauno Väätäinen                     19.32

Forte Sport-maantiejuoksu 17.5.2012, Hamulan Koulu

Tulokset

T9, 1 km: 1. Riika Tirkkonen LeVi 4.06,9

2. Tilda Korhonen SiiPo 5.03,8

3. Eveliina Sairanen SiiPo 5.24,7

P9, 1 km: 1. Mikael Moilanen KiurU 3.57,5

2. Arttu Heikkinen PHS 4.03,8

3. Roope Kuosmanen Raiku 4.04,7

4. Taavi Miettinen SiiPo 4.20,0

5. Topi Huttunen VierKo 4.24,9

6. Tuisku Miettinen SiiPo 4.25,9

T11, 1 km: 1. Anni Vartiainen MaaMa 3.54,5

2. Aino Loikkanen PHS 4.06,0

3. Essi Kuittinen LeVi 4.10,2

4. Reeta Kuosmanen Raiku 4.15,0

P11, 1 km: 1. Roni Tirkkonen LeVi 3.26,8

2. Valtteri Pennanen LeVi 3.35,7

3. Viljami Miettinen SiiPo 3.51,3

4. Veikko Herola SiiPo 3.52,7

5. Tomi Lyytikäinen SiiHS 3.59,1

6. Arttur Pennanen SiiHS 4.05,2

7. Ville Korhonen SiiPo 4.12,2

T13, 3 km: 1. Laura Holopainen KuoRe 13.40,3

2. Johanna Laakkonen PHS 13.41,9

3. Netta Lappalainen SiiPo 13.51,6

P13, 3 km: 1. Tomi Koponen MaaMa 10.53,9

2. Anssi Kuittinen LeVi 11.48,8

3. Aleksi Loikkanen PHS 12.06,7

4. Valtter Pennanen SiiHS 12.27,4

5. Aleksi Pennanen LeVi 13.25,7

T15, 3 km: 1. Veera Valta MaaMa 12.13,0

2. Julia Laakkonen PHS 13.38,9

3. Roosa Väänänen VarpVi 13.54,3

4. Tiina Huttunen VierKo 16.05,9

P15, 3 km: 1. Santeri Hirvonen SiiPo 13.20,4

N17, 10 km: 1. Satu Kähkönen SiiPo 40.07,1

2. Sara Veikkolainen Siilinjärvi 57.22,5

M17, 10 km: 1. Juho Rönkkö VierKo 39.25,9

N19, 10 km: 1. Minna Rönkkö VierKo 46.58,2

M19, 10 km: 1. Kasperi Koskinen PHS 44.31,3

N40, 10 km: 1. Sari Miettinen KarttU 46.23,0

2. Imge Höfling TT Aquaterra 47.50,9

3. Elina Laitinen RRR 48.19,6

N50, 10 km: 1. Anita Ruotsalainen VarpVi 42.57,0

2. Ritva Ylitervo RRR 46.42,4

3. Virpi Suuronen MH 49.14,7

DNF Merja Hallikainen

M40, 10 km: 1. Juha Sikanen KarttU 38.21,6

2. Eero Ruotsalainen RRR 44.44,1

3. Risto Jääskeläinen MänVe 48.05,0

M50, 10 km: 1. Hannu Kauppinen RRR 37.55,2

2. Unto Juutinen RRR 42.58,0

3. Raimo Manninen Kariline 43.04,8

4. Hannu Kauppinen MänVe 43.57,3

5. Veijo Karhunen Terässiilit 45.00,2

M60, 10 km: 1. Risto Laitinen Raahen Sporttiveteraanit 42.56,3

2. Ari Hulkkonen LepU 45.22,7

3. Matti Suihkonen RRR 47.16,4

4. Ari Suopelto RRR 48.13,9

5. Jouko Paldanius MänVe 48.36,9

6. Matti Siltanen RRR 49.26,9

M70, 10 km: 1. Pekka Heikkinen MänVe 55.04,8

MKunto, 10 km: 1. Antti Tuppurainen TTAquaterra 39.08,5

2. Teemu Moilanen Kuopio 47.13,0

3. Tuomas Huttunen VierKo 1.00.12

NYl, 10 km: 1. Eveliina Randelin Visa 37.51,8

2. Susanna Porela-Tiihonen PHS 40.40,1

3. Katja Hyvärinen RRR 42.00,0

4. Aira-Maarit Immonen VarpVi 43.43,1

5. Jenni Lappi TTAquaterra 44.48,4

6. Mari Ukkonen SiiHS 45.52,5

7. Emmi Rönkkö KuTu 50.42,3

8. Niina Laakso KuTu 51.05,1

9. Katja Soininen KuTu 55.03,1

10. Reeta Kivijärvi KuTu 56.37,2

11. Sanna Parkkonen KuTu 58.33,4

MYl, 10 km: 1. Kimmo Randelin Visa 32.41,0

2. Teemu Toivanen LeVi 34.06,2

3. Tuukka Miettinen LeVi 34.22,6

4. Jami Tirkkonen TTAquaterra 35.03,4

5. Tuomas Huopana Perhon Kiri 37.23,0

6. Kimmo Leivo KeurKi 38.02,0

7. Mika Leinonen KuHi 38.33,6

8. Antti Miikki KuTu 46.20,0

Kesport Leppävirta maantiejuoksu Leppävirta la 14.4.2012
Järj.: Pohjois-Savon Juoksutalli ja Leppävirran Viri
Myl 5,2 km
1 Klemola Väinö KuopRei 16.20.8
2 Haatainen Matti KuopRei 16.44.0
3 Pulkkanen Olli KuopRei 16.55.5
4 Pantsar Taneli JoensKa 17.39.9
5 Heikkinen Janne KuopRei 17.45.5
6 Rosholm Sami KeitKu 17.47.2
7 Miettinen Jussi RiistavU 18.09.9
8 Näsänen Sami SotkJy 18.42.4
9 Nissinen Samuli KPSH/Kuop.Palv/seur.koirH 19.35.7
10 Meriläinen Tauno RRR/Rauhal. Road Runners 20.23.4
M19 5,2 km
1 Helin Santeri SavonlRie 18.49.1
2 Lyyra Simo PHS 19.12.3
M17 5,2 km
1 Holopainen Vili LeppävVi 17.50.8
2 Mielonen Lauri KuopRei 19.26.5
Miettinen Jesse KarttU DNS
M35 5,2 km
1 Kirjavainen Pirkka TammRy/Tammelan Ryske 17.32.1
2 Tirkkonen Jami TTAqvaterra 17.41.1
3 Kekäläinen Janne KeitKu 18.45.2
4 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 20.21.3
5 Immonen Timo Joroisten SporttiKlubi 20.48.4
6 Immonen Mika Joroisten SporttiKlubi 22.22.4
M45 Halonen Heikki JuuanJä 19.19.1
1 Puurtinen Heikki SavonlJy 19.55.5
2 Naumanen Pekka KuopRei 20.05.9
3 Hyttinen Eino JuuanJä 20.50.9
4 Sikanen Juha KarttU DNS
M55 5,2 km
1 Kauppinen Hannu RRR/Rauhal.Road Runners 19.37.7
2 Kärkkäinen Juhani RääkkKV 20.34.1
3 Paukkonen Markku LeppävU 20.50.9
4 Juutilainen Teuvo LeppävU 21.28.7
5 Honkanen Reijo KorsKe/Korson Kengurut 21.55.8
M65 5,2 km
1 Ronkainen Eero SonPa 22.35.8
2 Heikkinen Pekka MantylVe 26.47.9
3 Tolmunen Tauno MäntylVe 26.51.8
4 Sikanen Seppo KarttU 26.54.4
5 Korhonen Niilo SuoVa 28.54.3
Mkunto 5.2 km
1 Hyvönen Samuli Joensuu 19.08.8
2 Tuomainen Seppo Pieksämäki 20.15.9
3 Syrjäläinen Janne MikkKV 23.58.6
Lampinen Matti MikkKV
P15 2,6 km
1 Invenius Tuukka LeppävVi 9.56.8
2 Syrjäläinen Topi MikkKV 9.57.1
Hirvonen Santeri SiilPo DNS
P14 2,6 km
1 Kolari Juuso VarkKV 9.39.5
2 Väistö Sami LeppävVi 10.54.2
P13 2,6 km
1 Pennanen Aleksi LeppävVi 10.56.4
2 Kolehmainen Santeri LeppävVi 11.05.0
Lampinen Juuso MikkKV DNS
P12 1,7 km
1 Harakka Johannes LeppävVi 6.25.0
2 Kuittinen Anssi LeppävVi 6.39.2
3 Invenius Otto LeppävVi 6.47.1
4 Kotiranta Mika JoensKa 7.04.3
5 Kolari Kaapo VarkKV 7.12.8
P11 1,7 km
1 Tirkkonen Roni LeppävVi 6.25.0
2 Ikonen Ville-Veikko Varkaus 7.03.0
3 Syrjäläinen Lauri MikkKV 7.48.8
4 Miettinen Viljami SiilPo 7.57.0
P10 0,9 km
1 Lyytikäinen Tomi SiilHS 3.30.1
2 Heikkinen Henri PHS 3.45.7
P9 0,9 km
1 Heikkinen Arttu PHS 3.44.0
2 Kauhanen Tiko LeppävVi 3.55.2
3 Miettinen Taavi SiilPo 3.55.2
4 Miettinen Tuisku SiilPo 3.56.8
5 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 4.36.0
Nyl 4,3 km
1 Partanen Anne-Marika KuopRei 17.01.4
2 Heikkinen Tarja PHS 17.11.9
3 Immonen Aira-Maarit VarpVi 17.28.0
4 Hänninen Niina KuopRei 18.22.5
Miettinen Maria LeppävVi DNS
N17 4,3 km
1 Kähkönen Satu SiilPo 16.15.2
N40 4,3 km
1 Jääskeläinen Anne MäntylVe 16.22.0
2 Miettinen Sari KarttU 19.11.7
N50 4,3 km
1 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 20.05.2
2 Hyötyläinen Marja-Liisa LeppävU 20.47.2
Nkunto 4,3 km
1 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 19.34.6
2 Heiskanen Nina Kuvansi DNF
T15 2,6 km
1 Väistö Roosa LeppävVi 12.06.4
2 Immonen Johanna LeppävVi DNF
T14 2,6 km
1 Ollikainen Laura VarkKV 11.00.0
2 Räsänen Johanna NilsNu 11.05.0
T13 2,6 km
1 Moisio Iiris KuopRei 10.15.4
2 Möller Siiri SuolU 10.26.5
3 Väisänen Anniina SU-41 11.40.1
4 Väisänen Marianne SU-41 11.40.1
5 Ollikainen Niina VarkKV 11.45.8
6 Korhonen Viivi VarkKV 11.51.0
T12 1,7 km
1 Nieminen Elina SuolU 6.38.7
2 Hämäläinen Rosa-Maria SuolU 6.47.3
3 Heiskanen Iiris KuvKuo 7.20.6
T11 1,7 km
1 Suhonen Sinna LeppävVi 7.39.0
2 Korhonen Jessi VarkKV 7.49.0
T10 0,9 km
1 Möller Sanni SuolU 3.28,1
2 Kuittinen Essi LeppävVi 3.41.1
3 Takkunen Jenni SiilHS 3.53.3
4 Valkonen Henna SuolU 4.01.4
T9 0,9 km
1 Tirkkonen Riika LeppävVi 3.33.1
2 Suhonen Iina LeppävVi 3.59.5


 

FEELMAX - ROAD RUN
2.6.2011 KLO 12.00 Maaningan urheilutalo
TULOKSET


SARJA: NAPEROT ALLE 6 V. 350 m

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 153 Eetu Hoffrén Maaninka 01:39
2 8 Veeti Paavola SiiPo
3 178 Jesse Niemelä SiiPo
4 4 Inka Moilanen Kuopio
5 21 Kristian Kauravaara Maaninka
6 16 Akseli Kirjavainen Tammelan Ryske
7 7 Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo
8 164 Sanni Leinonen Kuopion Hiihtäjät
9 14 Lumia Myllymaa Kuopio
10 1 Erno Tuovinen Maaninka
11 11 Olli Kouvalainen Lapinlahti
12 19 Tomi Hoffrén MaanMa
13 18 Tatu Hoffrén MaanMa
14 9 Roosa Martikainen SiiPo
15 17 Aaro Kirjavainen Tammelan Ryske
16 10 Veera Martikainen SiiPo
17 12 Aapo Rissanen MaanMa
18 175 Joel Mäki Nerkoo
19 13 Emma Rytkönen MaanMa
20 20 Veera Kiiskinen VieKo
21 15 Minttu Nenonen Toivala
2 Anni Juujärvi MaanMa
3 Oskari Juujärvi MaanMa
5 Maija Miettinen Kuopio
6 Pyry Vartiainen Kuopio


SARJA: TYTÖT 8 V 700 m

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 23 Veera Nylander Siilinjärvi 03:03
2 22 Riikka Tirkkonen LeVi 03:09
3 24 Tilda Korhonen SiiPo 03:27
4 155 Milla Hoffrén Maaninka 03:53
5 26 Eveliina Sairanen SiiPo 04:36
25 Vilma Moilanen Kuopio kesk



SARJA: POJAT 8 V 700 m

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 28 Topi Huttunen VieKo 03:07
2 29 Taavi Miettinen SiiPo 03:16
3 51 Elias Turunen Maaninka 03:18
4 30 Tuisku Miettinen SiiPo 03:31
5 31 Pietari Porthan SiiHs 03:47




SARJA: TYTÖT 10 V 700 m

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 36 Saara Porthan SiiHs 02:38
2 32 Enni-Riikka Venäläinen Maaninka 02:40
3 35 Anni Vartiainen MaanMa 02:45
4 41 Aino Loikkanen PHS 02:50
5 40 Vilma Rautiainen Maaninka 03:06
6 34 Viivi Lukin SiVe 03:08
7 37 Roosa Tuononen Siilinjärvi 03:14
8 38 Veera Säisä VieKo 03:15
9 39 Oona Sikanen KarttU 03:22
10 154 Jonna Hoffrén Maaninka 03:52
33 Essi Kuittinen LeVi


SARJA: POJAT 10 V 700 m

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 49 Roni Tirkkonen LeVi 02:27
2 48 Juuso Kyttä Kuopio 02:41
3 50 Aleksi Ahonen LeVi 02:44
4 45 Viljami Miettinen SiiHS 02:46
5 42 Tomi Lyytikäinen SiiHS 02:47
6 44 Lasse Niemelä SiiPo 02:51
7 47 Teemu Hoffrén MaanMa 02:52
8 43 Ville Korhonen SiiPo 02:53
9 165 Mikko Leinonen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 03:00
10 46 Lauri Kiiskinen VieKo 03:17




SARJA: TYTÖT 12 V 2 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 56 Iiris Moisio SiVe 07:56
2 54 Veera Mensonen MaanMa 08:45
3 152 Anne Tuovinen Lapinlahti 08:57
4 52 Mette Lukin SiVe 09:04
5 55 Reetta Tuomainen MaanMa 09:23
6 53 Laura Holopainen SiVe 09:27
7 58 Oona Järvinen Siilinjärvi 09:40
8 57 Anne Mari Lukkari MaanMa 10:00
9 27 Emilia Turunen Maaninka 10:34


SARJA: POJAT 12 V 2 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 63 Elmeri Voutilainen SiiPo 07:23
2 65 Johannes Harakka LeVi 07:52
3 64 Anssi Kuittinen LeVi 08:20
4 59 Akseli Loikkanen PHS 08:31
5 62 Tuukka Kinnunen KarttU 09:01
6 60 Tuukka Hoffrén MaanMa 09:20
7 61 Jesse Kiiskinen VieKo 09:53


SARJA: TYTÖT 14 V 2 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 67 Salla Voutilainen SiiPo 07:23
2 66 Oona Virkkunen MaanMa 07:39
3 69 Roosa Väänänen VarpVi 08:50
4 68 Tiina Huttunen VieKo 09:49



SARJA: POJAT 14 V 2 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 70 Santeri Hirvonen SiiPo 08:47
2 168 Miska Korhonen Kuopio 09:47



SARJA: TYTÖT 16 V. 2 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 72 Satu Kähkönen SiiPo 07:18
2 71 Jasmin Lyytikäinen PielAlku 07:51
3 73 Siiri Moisio PHS 08:43
4 74 Sannimari Virkkunen MaanMa




SARJA: POJAT 16 V 2 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA


SARJA: NAISET 18 V 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 75 Katriina Valta MaanMa 54:32:00




SARJA: MIEHET 18 V 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 77 Eemeli Husso MaanMa 37:27:00
2 78 Aleksi Husso MaanMa 39:38:00
3 79 Jesse Miettinen KarttU 39:51:00
4 76 Aleksi Hirvonen SiiPo 40:33:00




SARJA: NAISET YLEINEN 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 80 Satu Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry 40:46:00
2 86 Mari Ukkonen SiiHs 43:47:00
3 173 Anne Tuovinen RRR 45:36:00
4 166 Jenni Lappi TT Aqua Terra 45:47:00
5 85 Riikka Aakula Vieremä 46:04:00
6 82 Maigi Korhonen KarttU 47:21:00
7 81 Reetta Nenonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 47:54:00
8 83 Kirsi Karttunen KarttU 52:45:00
9 87 Kirsi Voutilainen RRR 59:46:00
88 Leena Mustonen Siilin Rasti kesk
89 Sanna Kaisa Laasanen SiiPo



SARJA: MIEHET YLEINEN 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 114 Pirkka Kirjavainen Tammelan Ryske 33:50:00
2 90 Jami Tirkkonen Aqua Terra 33:55:00
3 96 Sami Myllymaa Keiteleen Urheilijat 34:10:00
4 93 Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 34:46:00
5 95 Juhani Ikola Jurvan Urheilijat 38:32:00
6 92 Timo Kyllönen Foster Wheeler 38:37:00
7 98 Juha Immonen Kajaanin Kipinä 40:28:00
8 161 Jussi Laitinen PHS 40:41:00
9 91 Mika Hirvonen SiiPo 46:00:00
10 97 Matias Koljonen Viitasaaren Viesti 52:01:00
94 Tauno Meriläinen RRR



SARJA: NAISET kunto 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 108 Kaisa Höyhtyä Kuopio 41:12:00
2 176 Terhi Mäki Varpaisjärven Vire 42:14:00
3 105 Kaarina Lilja Savonia AMK, Juoksu Klubi 43:50:00
4 104 Sari Yrjölä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 44:38:00
5 172 Sari Miettinen KarttU 45:49:00
6 162 Johanna Hoffrén Maaninka 46:42:00
7 111 Virpi Ek KarttU 48:46:00
8 156 Eeva Karhunen MänVe 49:56:00
9 110 Pirjo Kärkkäinen IisVi 50:01:00
10 101 Anni Hartikainen RRR 52:39:00
11 112 Sari Toroi KarttU 53:05:00
12 109 Mari Nylander IisVi 55:00:00
13 102 Kirsi Roivainen Kuopio 55:30:00
14 106 Mira Saari Savonia AMK, Juoksu Klubi 58:16:00
15 107 Ulla Carrol Savonia AMK, Juoksu Klubi 58:32:00
16 103 Tanja Moilanen Kuopio 59:59:00
17 177 Anu Mehtonen Siilinjärvi 1:01:52:00
18 113 Merja koskinen KarttU 1:04:25:00
19 99 Miia Turunen Maaninka 1:04:47:00
20 100 Ulla Särkkä Siilinjärvi 1:04:48:00



SARJA: MIEHET kunto 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 127 Juha Sikanen KarttU 37:38:00
2 123 Ismo Kotijärvi Pyörä68 38:41:00
3 158 Timo Karhunen MänVe 39:23:00
4 167 Antti Tuppurainen TT Aqua Terra 39:47:00
5 126 Lauri Höyhtyä Kuopio 42:01:00
6 124 Jari Räsänen SiiPo 42:10:00
7 171 Kari Virkkunen SiiPe 42:17:00
8 117 Tommi Pulkkinen Kuopio 42:56:00
9 151 Petri Viertorinne KiuTe 43:02:00
10 159 Jari Saastamoinen Keitele 43:54:00
11 116 Kimmo Oikkonen Aqua Terra 45:08:00
12 121 Teemu Moilanen Kuopio 45:46:00
13 119 Kalle Pietarinen Kuopio 45:54:00
14 157 Kari Heide Lapinlahti 46:20:00
15 163 Risto Jääskeläinen Ylä-Savon Poliisiurheilijat 46:40:00
16 118 David Robins Vuorela 46:41:00
17 128 Hannu Poutiainen RRR 49:35:00
18 120 Jukka Kääriäinen KELA 58:35:00
19 115 Tuomas Huttunen VieKo 1:01:07:00
20 122 Timo Hartikainen Savonia AMK Juoksu Klubi 1:04:49:00
125 Olli Himanen Cycling El Burro


SARJA: NAISET 50 V 10km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 132 Tuula Yrjölä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 44:41:00
2 135 Ritva Ylitervo RRR 45:35:00
3 131 Marketta Kurikka VarpVi 51:19:00
4 84 Marjatta Räsänen RRR 52:25:00
5 130 Maire Rönkkö RRR 52:32:00
6 134 Anna-Leena Koljonen Viitasaaren Viesti 53:54:00
7 133 Hilkka Lassila Savonia AMK Juoksu Klubi 1:03:08:00
8 169 Merja Korhonen RRR 1:09:22:00




SARJA: MIEHET 50 V 10 km
SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 139 Hannu Kauppinen RRR 37:44:00
2 136 Aulis Kaasinen Oulu 40:23:00
3 129 Kari Partanen MänVe 41:07:00
4 138 Aimo Tuoriniemi Kiuruvesi 41:10:00
5 160 Matti Laitinen RRR 42:50:00
6 137 Markku Kurikka VarpVi 51:19:00
7 140 Tapio Poutiainen Savonia AMK Juoksu Klubi 55:09:00



SARJA: NAISET 60 V 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
ei osanottajia


SARJA: MIEHET 60 V 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 142 Jouko Räsänen LUM 39:29:00
2 141 Ari Suopelto Kuopio 45:20:00
3 170 Matti Suihkonen RRR 46:25:00
4 143 Matti Siltanen RRR 48:58:00


SARJA: NAISET 70 km 10 km

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA


SARJA: MIEHET 70 V. 10 km klo 12.35

SIJOITUS NUMERO NIMI SEURA AIKA
1 144 Seppo Sikanen KarttU 50:09:00
2 174 Niilo Korhonen SuoVa 54:42:00